ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13989484
nr 1398 9484
OIL PAINTING
C Ã…kerstad. Signed, dated 35, portrait. Oil on canvas, 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41cm,
C Åkerstad. Signerad, daterad 35, porträtt. Olja på duk, 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41cm
600
SEK 300
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:36:12
24/5 17:26:28